2011 mens uci world cupSchedule Results

# Country Name Points
1 GWIN Aaron 1308
2 MINNAAR Greg 998
3 ATHERTON Gee 847
4 SMITH Steve 732
5 HART Danny 689
6 MACDONALD Brook 640
7 COLE Cameron 552
8 LEOV Justin 552
9 PEAT Steve 548
10 BRYCELAND Josh 539
11 BAREL Fabien 526
12 BEAUMONT Marc 492
13 BLENKINSOP Samuel 478
14 BROSNAN Troy ° 475
15 NEETHLING Andrew 391
16 GRACIA Cédric 366
17 SPAGNOLO Damien 359
18 STROBEL Luke 345
19 SCOLES Matthew 341
20 PASCAL Mickael 321
21 HILL Samuel 315
22 PEKOLL Markus 307
23 HANNAH Michael 304
24 GEORGES Pierre Charles 304
25 LEHIKOINEN Matti 301
26 CAMELLINI Julien 299
27 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh 298
28 POLC Filip 275
29 CATHRO Ben 264
30 THIRION Rémi 259
31 MULALLY Neko ° 255
32 SMITH Joseph 248
33 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan 247
34 PAYET Florent 246
35 PEDEMANAUD Fabien 239
36 REID Ben 236
37 DALE Sam 233
38 BUCHANAN Lewis ° 231
39 RIFFLE Duncan 228
40 PAULHAN Romain 226
41 HEATH Harry 223
42 COUSINIE Fabien 222
43 BEER Nick 220
44 O'CONNOR Shaun 220
45 BRUNI Loic ° 215
46 WALLNER Robin 213
47 BUTTON Joshua 208
48 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo 204
49 DELFS Mitchell 192
50 SIMMONDS Matthew 187
51 VINK Nico 181
52 RUFFIN Thibaut 177
53 STANBRIDGE Dan 171
54 ROPELATO Mitch 153
55 THOME Patrick 146
56 GUARDIA PASCUAL Bernat 144
57 BRANNIGAN George 141
58 SCOTT Mark ° 139
59 BOND Alex 138
60 BRAYTON Adam 137
61 TETZLAFF Boris 126
62 SUDING Lorenzo 120
63 ATHERTON Dan 120
64 WILLIAMSON Greg 116
65 LAMB Fergus 115
66 BENTLEY Timothy 109
67 BRAITHWAITE Thomas 104
68 KERR Bernard 102
69 CHARVAT Matej 97
70 KLAUSMANN Marcus 94
71 HARNSTROM Oscar 83
72 ATKINSON Bryn 80
73 SANGERS Kyle ° 80
74 KEENE Curtis 80
75 POMBO Emanuel 72
76 GIORDANENGO Aurélien 70
77 GRAVES Jared 68
78 TENNANT Dean 68
79 FERREIRO PAJUELO Antonio 67
80 READING Jack 65
81 RUTAR Nejc 64
82 MEARS Scott 64
83 OULEGO MORENO Ivan 62
84 WARREN Austin ° 58
85 THOMAS Richard 57
86 FEARON Connor ° 57
87 JACKSON Eliot 55
88 POTGIETER Johann 53
89 STRASSER Benny 52
90 BIGONI Joris 50
91 JONES Ralph 49
92 ARTHUS Florian 48
93 MASTERS Wyn 47
94 MILIVINTI Marco 40
95 PEYER Lars 40
96 JEANDIN Thomas 36
97 RISCHBIETH Will 35
98 MOLLOY Harry 35
99 BARNES Joe 34
100 BEER Marcel 31
101 WARREN Cody 29
102 DEL BOSCO Chris 29
103 BURTON Oliver 28
104 VAUGHAN Gavin 27
105 NEETHLING Jonty 27
106 KANGAS Alexander 26
107 GAUVIN Yann 25
108 BECKEMAN Felix 25
109 GSPAN Dominik 25
110 RUFFIN Gaetan 25
111 BREWIN Gareth 23
112 BROWN Hayden 23
113 CARDON Simon 22
114 GAUVIN Remi 22
115 SMITH Robert 18
116 MCGLONE Fraser ° 17
117 CABIROU Rudy ° 17
118 POMBO Daniel 16
119 LAMBERT Hans 15
120 PURCHASE Kelvin 15
121 DI PASQUALE Charly 15
122 PANDUR Ziga 14
123 HUTCHENS Chris 14
124 LEIVSSON Isak ° 14
125 ODENDAAL Tiaan ° 13
126 ZDRILUK Matt 12
127 JAUCH Jasper 11
128 O'RIORDAN Seanan 11
129 PETRUCCI Francesco Danilo 11
130 IMOTO Hajime 11
131 WILLIAMS Peter 10
132 ROSCHI Roman 10
133 BINGGELI Logan 10
134 OGET Ludovic ° 8
135 PARRET Arthur ° 8
136 KUSHIMA Yuki ° 8
137 MCGLINCHEY Christopher ° 8
138 CONTRERES Romain ° 7
139 PAYET Jérôme 7
140 FRASER Rob 6
141 SIMS Daniel 6
142 HAAS Mathias 5
143 GALLEAN Mathieu 5
144 KURTZ Cyrille 4
145 CRITCHLOW Daniel 4
146 VAGNER Adam 3
147 STAEHLE Benjamin ° 3
148 WALLNER Niklas 3
149 BROWNING Travis 3
150 COZZI Claudio 1
# Country Name Points
1 KULHAVY Jaroslav 1110
2 SCHURTER Nino 870
3 ABSALON Julien 650
4 STANDER Burry 640
5 MAROTTE Maxime 620
6 HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio 578
7 FONTANA Marco Aurelio 540
8 SAUSER Christoph 540
9 FUMIC Manuel 478
10 TEMPIER Stéphane 468
11 LITSCHER Thomas 437
12 VOGEL Florian 413
13 COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 410
14 FLÜCKIGER Mathias 383
15 VAN HOUTS Rudi 370
16 WELLS Todd 369
17 FLÜCKIGER Lukas 366
18 GIGER Fabian 364
19 GUJAN Martin 339
20 ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ Ivan 339
21 MILATZ Moritz 331
22 LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki 323
23 KILLEEN Liam 288
24 KABUSH Geoff 281
25 MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 252
26 GALLATI Patrik 241
27 NAEF Ralph 240
28 MARKT Karl 238
29 KASS Jochen 218
30 FANGER Martin 214
31 SKARNITZL Jan 201
32 ZANDSTRA Derek 200
33 ULMAN Matous 183
34 HORGAN-KOBELSKI Jeremy 166
35 RAVANEL Cédric 141
36 SCHULTZ Samuel 137
37 BECKINGSALE Oliver 135
38 KAUFMANN Lukas 134
39 PARTI Andras 134
40 COLOM Marc 130
41 MOORLAG Henk Jaap 128
42 KURSCHAT Wolfram 127
43 PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy 125
44 ROHRBACH Nicola 125
45 GALINSKI Marek 124
46 FRIEDL Jiri 123
47 YAMAMOTO Kohei 117
48 CRAIG Adam 115
49 DISCH Severin 114
# Country Name Points
1 GRAVES Jared 425
2 RINDERKNECHT Roger 300
3 GRAF David 250
4 PROKOP Michal 250
5 SLAVIK Tomas 158
6 WICHMAN Joost 158
7 TSCHUGG Guido 112
8 TATARKOVIC Kamil 106
9 FISCHBACH Johannes 103
10 MAROSI Michal 86
11 MECHURA Lukas 68
12 SALADINI Romain 65
13 ROBERTS Scott 42
14 DERBIER Quentin 39
15 MECHURA Michael 38
16 EVANS William 25
17 PRIJKEL Daniel 20
18 MYSIK Milan 17
19 BEAUMONT Scott 17
20 CARNEY Blake 14
21 RIHA Jakub 14
22 MUDD Graeme 14
23 NELSON Erik 11
24 SEYDOUX Pascal 6
25 MILLER Lear 4
26 FAURY Matthieu 2
27 TEJCHMAN Premek 2
28 O'KEEFFE Jordan 2

2011 womens uci world cupSchedule Results

# Country Name Points
1 MOSELEY Tracy 1330
2 PUGIN Floriane 1180
3 ATHERTON Rachel 945
4 JONNIER Sabrina 795
5 NICOLE Myriam 689
6 RAGOT Emmeline 560
7 SIEGENTHALER Emilie 510
8 BERNHARD Petra 492
9 KINTNER Jill 357
10 GRIFFITHS Fionn 352
11 CARPENTER Manon ° 305
12 GROS Céline 287
13 GATTO Micayla 235
14 RUCHTI Miriam 210
15 SUEMASA Mio 181
16 RUCKNAGEL Harriet 174
17 HARMONY Jacqueline 165
18 STONE Jessica 130
19 MILLER Miranda 105
20 CHARRE Morgane 85
21 AGER-WICK Anita 80
22 CERNILOGAR Zarja 45
23 LOMBARD Fanny 35
24 MUOSER Joanne 30
25 DELEST Agnes ° 30
26 OLIVIER Rika 25
27 PETTERSON Joanna 20
28 HARVEY Darian 20
29 MICHALOGIANNAKI Maria 20
30 CURD Katy 15
31 WILLIAMS Gabriela 15
32 REYNIER Sandra ° 15
33 ATKIN Sarah ° 15
34 LAPLANTE Anne 10
35 HORRIDGE Emily 10
36 WAREHAM Emma 10
37 DANEY Lauren ° 5
# Country Name Points
1 BRESSET Julie 1110
2 PENDREL Catharine 920
3 PREMONT Marie-Helene 630
4 LANGVAD Annika 582
5 KALENTIEVA Irina 580
6 BYBERG Lene 542
7 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 535
8 LECHNER Eva 528
9 OSL Elisabeth 467
10 SCHNEITTER Nathalie 438
11 GOULD Georgia 422
12 BATTY Emily 416
13 NASH Katerina 409
14 SÜSS Esther 395
15 REN Chengyuan 390
16 DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita 390
17 ZAKELJ Tanja 377
18 SPITZ Sabine 365
19 KLEMENCIC Blaza 342
20 LEUMANN Katrin 333
21 ENAUX Sabrina 295
22 LAST Annie 295
23 COMPTON Katherine 275
24 ENGEN Alexandra 270
25 HURIKOVA Tereza 267
26 MCCONNELOUG Mary 256
27 DAVISON Lea 240
28 KLEIN Hanna 238
29 RAVANEL Cécile 237
30 SZAFRANIEC Anna 232
31 IRMIGER Heather 227
32 JOSEPH Rosara 208
33 GRADL Anja 206
34 HOMOVEC Nina 204
35 TURPIJN Laura 195
36 SIN Amanda 188
37 HANLEN Karen 182
38 BRANDAU Elisabeth 168
39 KATAYAMA Rie 145
40 KOBA Sarah 140
41 MORATH Adelheid 138
42 METZLER Laura 126
43 O'SHEA Katherine 109
44 SCHMIDT Silke 104
45 PARK Krista 96
46 TERPSTRA Anne 92
47 DYCK Mical 92
48 SADLECKA Magdalena 82
49 VILLAR ARGENTE Anna 79
# Country Name Points
1 BEERTEN Anneke 350
2 BUHL Melissa 190
3 OETJEN Lucia 150
4 GROS Céline 150
5 GRIFFITHS Fionn 135
6 LABOUNKOVA Romana 100
7 GOUGH Joey 75
8 CURD Katy 60
9 MOLCIK Anita 30
10 MARTH Steffi 25
11 FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie 20
12 LAPLANTE Anne 10
13 DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA Luana Maria 10
14 ANDERSON Nichola 5

The Connect

Instagrams - @bikemag